FINAL - 07 de agosto | |||
CATEGORIA: Sub 45 | |||
GOLEIRO | Bruno Caio Rocha | Rachão Futsal | 16 gols sofridos |
ARTILHEIRO | Lucas de Abreu Ferreira Machado | Baile F.C. | 16 gols marcados |
CHAVE OURO | |
CAMPEÃO | VICE CAMPEÃO |
MONTAPLAN CALHAS F.C. | M-BRASIL |
CHAVE PRATA | |
CAMPEÃO | VICE CAMPEÃO |
JOGA 10 | BAILE F.C. |
95 TOTAL de PARTICIPANTES | 211 TOTAL de GOLS MARCADOS |
1ª rodada |
13 de Julho - Segunda-Feira | Grupo 1 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | CERVEJITO F.S. | 09 x 01 | BAILE F.C. | Jogo 01 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | MONTAPLAN F.S. | 14 x 04 | TIME DO MIRO | Jogo 02 |
2ª rodada |
14 de Julho - Terça-Feira | Grupo 2 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | OPERÁRIOS | 00 x 11 | JOGA 10 | Jogo 03 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | M. BRASIL | 04 x 07 | RACHÃO FUTSAL | Jogo 04 |
3ª rodada |
15 de Julho - Quarta-Feira | Grupo 1 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | BAILE F.C. | 04 x 08 | MONTAPLAN F.S. | Jogo 05 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | CERVEJITO F.S. | 15 x 04 | TIME DO MIRO | Jogo 06 |
4ª rodada |
17 de Julho - Sexta-Feira | Grupo 2 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | JOGA 10 | 02 x 07 | RACHÃO FUTSAL | Jogo 07 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | OPERÁRIOS | 03 x 07 | M. BRASIL | Jogo 08 |
5ª rodada |
20 de Julho - Segunda-Feira | Grupo 1 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | CERVEJITO F.S. | 03 x 03 | MONTAPLAN F.S. | Jogo 09 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | TIME DO MIRO | 05 x 06 | BAILE F.C. | Jogo 10 |
6ª rodada |
21 de Julho - Terça-Feira | Grupo 2 | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | OPERÁRIOS | 02 x 10 | RACHÃO FUTSAL | Jogo 11 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | M. BRASIL | 06 x 03 | JOGA 10 | Jogo 12 |
7ª rodada |
27 de Julho - Segunda-Feira | Chave Prata | SEMIFINAL | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | BAILE F.C. | 05 x 07 | OPERÁRIOS | Jogo 13 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | TIME DO MIRO | O. x W. | JOGA 10 | Jogo 14 |
8ª rodada |
28 de Julho - Terça-Feira | Chave Ouro | SEMIFINAL | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | CERVEJITO F.S. | 04 x 05 | M. BRASIL | Jogo 15 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | MONTAPLAN F.S. | 03 x 03 | RACHÃO FUTSAL | Jogo 16 |
9ª rodada |
29 de Julho - Quarta-Feira | Chave Prata | SEMIFINAL | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | BAILE F.C. | 09 x 03 | OPERÁRIOS | Jogo 17 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | TIME DO MIRO | 00 x 04 | JOGA 10 | Jogo 18 |
10ª rodada |
03 de Agosto - Segunda-Feira | Chave Ouro | SEMIFINAL | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | CERVEJITO F.S. | 03 x 08 | M. BRASIL | Jogo 19 |
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | MONTAPLAN F.S. | 05 x 01 | RACHÃO FUTSAL | Jogo 20 |
11ª rodada |
07 de Agosto - Terça-Feira | Chave Prata | FINAL | ||||||
1º Jogo: | 19h30 | Cat. Livre | BAILE F.C. | 05 x 06 | JOGA 10 | Jogo 21 |
07 de Agosto - Terça-Feira | Chave Ouro | FINAL | ||||||
2º Jogo: | 20h30 | Cat. Livre | M. BRASIL | 02 x 05 | MONTAPLAN CALHAS | Jogo 22 |
Col. | Equipes/ Grupo 01 | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | MONTAPLAN F.S | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 21 |
2º | CERVEJITO F.S. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 13 |
3º | BAILE F.C. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
4º | TIME DO MIRO | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
Campeão - Chave Ouro | Vice Campeão - Chave Prata |
Col. | Equipes/ Grupo 02 | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | JOGA 10 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
2º | RACHÃO FUTSAL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 16 | 13 |
3º | M. BRASIL | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
4º | OPERÁRIOS | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
Campeão - Chave Prata | Vice Campeão - Chave Ouro |
ARTILHEIROS | |
16 |
Lucas de Abreu Ferreira Machado (Baile F.C.) |
13 |
Maurício dos Santos (Cervejito F.S.) |
11 |
Rusenildo Sousa Alves (Joga 10) |
7 |
Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato (M-Brasil) |
6 |
Matheus Manzoni (Baile F.C.) |
5 |
Edson Cunha de Oliveira (Cervejito F.S.) |
4 |
Aparecido Donizetti Sornoqui e Marcos Henrique de Andrade (Cervejito F.S.) |
3 |
Túlio Andreatta Moro (Baile F.C.) |
2 |
Igor Araújo Cassiavillani e Marlon Lobo (Baile F.C.) |
1 |
Dionisio Machado Neto (Baile F.C.) |
CARTÕES | |
Matheus Manzoni e Túlio Andreatta Moro (Baile F.C.) |
JOGADORES | ||
Amauri Fregonezi Júnior | Antonio Carlos Goulart de Moraes Junior | |
Augusto Henrique Stangorlini | Bruno Caio Rocha | |
Cássio Alves de Oliveira | Caio Abrantes Blossey | |
Dante Damásio Uccio | Edgar Correa Bruni da Silva | |
Eloy Palermo Carlone | Gustavo Henrique e Silva | |
Fernando da Fonseca Veiga | Otávio Adamo Corradi | |
Filipe Gustavo Trivilin | Renan Coelho da Silva | |
Flavio Estenio de Oliveira | Renan Silva matta | |
Renan Coutinho Pires | Rodolfo Denner Lima Catarino | |
Ricardo Carvalho de Oliveira | Rodrigo Vilas Boas Pezenti | |
Ricardo Milani | Rogério Romão Duarte Silva | |
Salismar Figueiredo | Rubens Esteves Roque Junior | |
M.BRASIL | BAILE F.C. | |
Cléber Arruda dos Santos | Diosnio Machado Neto | |
Eduardo Pereira | Fabio Alves Kirschbaum | |
Edward Perez Campos | Igor Araújo Cassiavillani | |
Felipe Dassi | Lucas de Abreu Ferreira Machado | |
Fernando Fosca Verri | Marlon Lobo | |
Hélio dos Santos Matta | Matheus Manzoni | |
Hugo Valentin Kroll Miranda | Matheus Martins Rodrigues Coelho | |
Leonardo Machado Rosa | Maurício Lazzuri de Castro | |
Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato | Victor Santos Amaral | |
Maurício Costa Rodrigues | - | |
Rafael Fernando Mendonça Ginez | - | |
Riberson Francielle Morais | - | |
JOGA 10 | CERVEJITO F.S | |
Fernando de Aguilar Guedes | Agnaldo Gomes de Jesus | |
Givanildo Leandro de Sousa | André Casini Quelhas | |
Gustavo Cesar Martins | Aparecido Donizetti Sornoqui | |
Isaías Dias Teixeira | Edson Cunha de Oliveira | |
Ivan Gorduglo | Euclides Valdoski Ramos | |
Jeferson Mota da Silva | José Aparecido dos Santos | |
Lucas Dantas Barros | Marcos Ferreira de Brito | |
Marcelo Souza de Oliveira | Marcos Henrique de Andrade | |
Rodrigo Berti Dantas | Maurício dos Santos | |
Rusenildo Sousa Alves | Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro | |
Vinicius Berti Dantas | Zildo Assis Soares Filho | |
- | - | |
TIME DO MIRO | OPERÁRIOS | |
Alexander Sabatini | Ademir Lima do Nascimento | |
Alexandre dos Reis Pitondo | Carlos André Rodrigues | |
Carlos Fernando Moro | Daniel Previatti de Oliveira Coelho | |
Eduardo Amâncio de Sá | Edson Luiz Battistini | |
Fillipi Barduzzi Magagne | Henrique Nunes de Oliveira | |
Gilberto Pereira da Costa | Luis Carlos Albaneze | |
Julio Cesar Furtado Pereira | Marco Antonio Teixeira Gomes | |
Leandro Murilo Felipe | Mario José Valério | |
Márcio Rogério Azevedo Lima | Regis Francisco de Oliveira | |
Mauro Luis Guedes | Roberto Carlos dos Santos | |
Rodrigo Zauith Silva | Rogério de Alencar | |
- | Silvio Dias Domingos |
BOLETINS |
Boletim N°01 |
Boletim N°02 |