ARTILHEIROS | |
15 |
Osni Purificacao Neto (RIVER PLATE) |
14 |
Bruno De Oliveira Monteiro (LIVERPOOL) |
10 |
Thiago Bucci Braga (LIVERPOOL), Bruno Manga Alves (OPERÁRIOS), Jose Roberson De Sousa Mendes (PUMAS) |
9 |
Tarcisio Melim Anaya (LIVERPOOL) |
5 |
Eloy Palermo Carlone (DIRETORIA), Dener Leonardo Malaquias Da Silva (RIVER PLATE) |
4 |
Eduardo Afonso Lima (LIVERPOOL), Alexandre Da Silva (MONTAPLAN), Rafael Alves Lomas (PUMAS), Marcus Paulo Nunes Gouvea (RIVER PLATE) |
3 |
Fernando Bueno Blum , Marcio Silva Neves , Renan Metim Ramos (DIRETORIA), Claudino Magalhaes Dos Santos , Washington Correa De Souza (LIVERPOOL), Robert Vinicius Dos Santos Machado , Kamau Campos Alves Da Silva (OPERÁRIOS), Gustavo Cera Cervantes (RIVER PLATE) |
2 |
Luiz Carlos Braganca De Oliveira Junior (DIRETORIA), Mauro Luis Guedes , Vinicius De Oliveira (LIVERPOOL), Danilo Rosa , Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato , Salismar Figueiredo (MONTAPLAN), Fabricio Renato De Freitas (OPERÁRIOS), Eduardo Jorge Ferreira , Fabiano Lino Da Silva (PUMAS), Eduardo Jose Abbud (RIVER PLATE), Vitor De Azevedo Ferreira (THE BROTHERS) |
1 |
Demerito Sarmento Santos De Carvalho , Leonardo Silveira Carvalho , Marcelo Bigucci , Rubens Esteves Roque Junior , Emerson Alex De Melo , Leandro Bonicio Gomes Da Silva (DIRETORIA), Mauri Romano , Welington Aguiar Figueiredo , Jose Ricardo Dias Silva (LIVERPOOL), Amauri Fregonezi Junior , Rafael Borelli Garcia (MONTAPLAN), Bruno Rocha Del Neri , Francisco Assis Beserra Pereira , Thiago Aleixo Da Silva (OPERÁRIOS), Henrique Valdrighi Paes , Luan Luque Lacerda , Wellington Augusto Miralha , Gil Eduardo Rodrigues De Brito , Henrique Ribeiro Da Silva (PUMAS), Cristiano Virginio , Edson Cunha De Oliveira , Fabio Nascimento De Sousa , Fernando Luis Prado Abreu , Fernando Da Fonseca Veiga , Leonardo Silva Batista , Renan Coelho Da Silva , Ricardo Carvalho De Oliveira , Gustavo Henrique Nascimento Santos (RIVER PLATE), Leirson Duarte Fachina , Rusenildo Sousa Alves , Fabio Eduardo Brichesi , Bruno Cesar Sertao De Souza Silva (THE BROTHERS) |
ARTILHEIROS | |
10 |
Nilton Lima Dos Santos (S.C. TRADICIONAL) |
8 |
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento (CAÇULA), Alexandre Eduardo Cesar (PEÑAROL) |
7 |
Robson Veloso De Carvalho (OPERÁRIOS) |
6 |
Alexandre Jeferson Amaro Da Silva (CAÇULA) |
5 |
Jose Luiz Mota (BEIRA RIO F.C.), Luis Carlos Ribeiro Da Costa (CAÇULA), Emerson Luiz Simioni (PEÑAROL), Waldney Pedrolo (S.C. TRADICIONAL) |
4 |
Carlos Bonifacio (BEIRA RIO F.C.), Jose Batista De Lima (OPERÁRIOS), Jose Orlando Da Nobrega , Marcello Rubens A. Fidalgo (PEÑAROL), Rogerio Barbosa Da Silva (S.C. TRADICIONAL) |
3 |
Marco Aurelio Da Silva (CAÇULA), Celso Silva Da Motta , Mauricio Alves De Lira (OPERÁRIOS), Marcio Marson Gambini , Mauro Lozano Nishimoto Junior (PEÑAROL), Helio Dos Santos Mata , Wilson Vieira Roger (S.C. TRADICIONAL), Marcus Luciano Barbosa Agra (THE BROTHERS) |
2 |
Ademir Xavier De Castro , Jeferson Ferreira Pires , Joao Luis Ferreira Pires , Paulo Roberto Assumpcao , Anderson Santos Adriano (BEIRA RIO F.C.), Isaias Emidio Da Silva , Amilton Casimiro (CAÇULA), Jose Laudelino Da Silva , Claudemir Santos (OPERÁRIOS), Mauricio Dos Santos , Andre Luiz Soares Morais (PEÑAROL), Djalma Santana Sales , Reinud Dos Santos , Juscelino Pinto De Souza (S.C. TRADICIONAL), Jose Romero Da Costa Oliveira (THE BROTHERS) |
1 |
Jose Roberto Milla , Joel F. Da Silva Jr , Oliverio Jose Dias , Ricardo Domingues Mineto (BEIRA RIO F.C.), Francisco Moreira , Paulo Rogerio Martins Cunha , Marco Donizete Reis (CAÇULA), Marcio Rogerio Azevedo Lima , Roberto De Lima Machado , Valter Reis (OPERÁRIOS), Zildo Assis Soares Filho , Adelmo Alves De Lima (PEÑAROL), Vicente Valdoski Ramos (S.C. TRADICIONAL), Jose Everaldo I. Alves , Luiz Ribeiro Oliveira N. Costa Jr , Marcio Toniolo , Roverley Terry De Oliveira (THE BROTHERS), Jurandir Prestes De Oliveira Junior , Sergio Issa Del Nero , Eder Charles Entz , Clodoaldo Donisete Bocato (VILA BOA) |
ARTILHEIROS | |
22 |
Fabio Alves De Oliveira (MADRUGADA 1) |
14 |
Edmilson Cavion Florencio (MADRUGADA 1) |
10 |
Ernesto Crisanto Morais (MADRUGADA) |
7 |
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva (CAÇULA), Arnaldo Ferreira De Souza (MADRUGADA 1), Odilon Luiz De Oliveira Junior (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP) |
6 |
Sergio Avoglia (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP), Nilson Aparecido Ferreira (VILA BOA) |
5 |
Agnaldo Da Silva Valentim (CAÇULA), Elio Jose Da Silva , Antonio Marino Vieira Da Silva (MADRUGADA), Eder Sant`anna , Flavio Fernandes Da Silva (MADRUGADA 1) |
4 |
Francisco Ferreira Gomes (CAÇULA MAIS), Antonio Roberto Dos Santos (MADRUGADA 1), Jose Eduardo Assumpcao (METROPOL), Carmelo Lopes Locateli (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP) |
3 |
Norberto Giovanni Peliciotti Alonso (CAÇULA), Natanael Dominicio Januario , Vanderlei Ferreira De Castilho (MADRUGADA 1), Odilio Aparecido Costa , Adilson Britto Cunha , Jose Guilherme Baldini Silveira Filho (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP), Dercio Gil Junior (VILA BOA) |
2 |
Aristides Amorim Goncalves , Francisco Otilio Senna Morais , Glaucio Gomes Nascimento , Joao Geraldo Rodrigues Ribeiro , Valter Peliciari (CAÇULA), Newton Carlos Bastoni (CAÇULA MAIS), Jose Braz Chiconatto , Florisvaldo Gomes Da Silva (S.C. TRADICIONAL), Adilson Casimiro (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP), Aldo Aparecido F. De Barros , Gilberto Moreira De Alencar , Torquato Furlan Filho (VILA BOA) |
1 |
Adomario Ferreira , Mauro Escoriza (CAÇULA), Roberto Alves Couto , Sidnei Antonio Florindo (CAÇULA D+), Antonio F. Satyro , Manoel Da Silva Alves , Rubens Gomes Machado , William Divani De Almeida Junior (CAÇULA MAIS), Joao Batista De Paula , Silvano Jose Vieira (MADRUGADA), Israel Frutuoso Dos Anjos , Jose Americo Vieira Barrozo (MADRUGADA 1), Claudino Pezenti , Joao Carlos M. De Oliveira , Jose Renato De Oliveira Fidalgo , Rogerio Santa Maria Marins (METROPOL), Carlos Donizetti De Lima , Mario Grassette , Helio Nilton Almeida Sampaio (S.C. TRADICIONAL), Fabio Antonio Oliveira Da Silva , Hamilton De Oliveira , Paulo Sergio Da Silva , Carlos Jose Ribeiro (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP), Agnaldo Gomes De Jesus , Carlos Alberto Dos Santos , Luiz Antonio Fudoli , Acemar Vial Da Silva , Rubens Rocha Pires (VILA BOA) |
JOGADORES |
DIRETORIA |
Caio Henrique Siqueira Sanchez |
Demerito Sarmento Santos De Carvalho |
Eder Costa |
Edilson Marani Miolla |
Eloy Palermo Carlone |
Emerson Alex De Melo |
Fernando Bueno Blum |
Flavio Boscolo Rodrigues Prata |
Henrique Goncalves Coelho |
Jose Geraldo De Moura Junior |
Leandro Bonicio Gomes Da Silva |
Leandro Torel Cremonezzi |
Leonardo Silveira Carvalho |
Luiz Carlos Braganca De Oliveira Junior |
Marcelo Bigucci |
Marcio Aurelio Aita |
Marcio Silva Neves |
Milton Bigucci Junior |
Pery Rodrigues Dos Santos |
Rafael Fernando Mendonca Ginez |
Renan Metim Ramos |
Renato Alves Da Silva |
Ricardo Kanaan Mariano De Almeida |
Rubens Esteves Roque Junior |
RIVER PLATE |
Alex Alves Ferreira |
Cristiano Virginio |
Dener Leonardo Malaquias Da Silva |
Edson Cunha De Oliveira |
Eduardo Jose Abbud |
Fabio Alexandre Bidarra |
Fabio Nascimento De Sousa |
Fernando Candido Da Silva |
Fernando Da Fonseca Veiga |
Fernando Luis Prado Abreu |
Gerson Amaro Dos Santos Junior |
Gilmar Pires De Carvalho |
Gustavo Cera Cervantes |
Gustavo Henrique Nascimento Santos |
Leonardo Silva Batista |
Luis Fernando Conti Pereira |
Marcel Guilhermon Rodrigues |
Marcio Jesus Pereira |
Marco Aurelio Silveira |
Marcus Paulo Nunes Gouvea |
Osni Purificacao Neto |
Renan Coelho Da Silva |
Ricardo Carvalho De Oliveira |
Ricardo Da Silva Santos |
Rodrigo Arielson De B. Lahoz |
LIVERPOOL |
Arnaldo Guilherme Pfeifer Mendes |
Bruno De Oliveira Monteiro |
Claudino Magalhaes Dos Santos |
Eduardo Afonso Lima |
Fabio Casares Xavier |
Fabricio Machado Grana |
Flavio Dos Santos Fernandes |
Guilherme Antonio F. Lima Paulo |
Jose Ricardo Dias Silva |
Marcel Sirca Dos Santos |
Mauri Romano |
Mauro Luis Guedes |
Regis Marques Da Silva |
Renan Coutinho Pires |
Renan Marques Da Silva |
Ricardo Guedes Manini |
Tarcisio Melim Anaya |
Thiago Bucci Braga |
Vinicius De Oliveira |
Washington Correa De Souza |
Welington Aguiar Figueiredo |
MONTAPLAN |
Alexandre Da Silva |
Amauri Fregonezi Junior |
Anderson Ceratti |
Andre Luis Caldeira |
Antonio Taffarel De Carvalho |
Claudio Roberto Pereira Barros |
Daniel Arruda Furtina |
Danilo Rosa |
Ednardo Lopes Queiroz |
Erik Idler Gomes |
Henrique Delcole Ribeiro |
Hilton Roger Caldeira |
Jose Henrique Redondo Bergamo Junior |
Leonardo Machado Rosa |
Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato |
Marcio Nepomuceno Almeida |
Rafael Borelli Garcia |
Ricardo Rossini Tessariol |
Romulo Lima Medeiros |
Salismar Figueiredo |
Sylvio Carvalho Coelho Junior |
OPERÁRIOS |
Alexandro Moreira Da Silva |
Andre Dziuba |
Bruno Manga Alves |
Bruno Rocha Del Neri |
Carlos Eduardo Goes Mendonca |
Daniel Fernando Marques |
Fabricio Renato De Freitas |
Felipe Thadeu Oliveira Almeida |
Francisco Assis Beserra Pereira |
Gabriel Coelho Silveira |
Joadson Macedo Oliveira |
Joeliton Macedo Oliveira |
Jonatas Rogerio Onofre Marques Canario |
Kamau Campos Alves Da Silva |
Lucas Da Silva Machado |
Marcelo Souza De Oliveira |
Marcelo Vieira Da Silva |
Marcos Eduardo Da Costa |
Renan Da Silva Mata |
Ricardo Tsuchiya |
Robert Vinicius Dos Santos Machado |
Thiago Aleixo Da Silva |
PUMAS |
Alex Fernando Fajardo Pereira |
Alexandre Trevisan |
Andre Casini Quelhas |
Andre Franchini Giusti |
David Peterson Batista |
Edinaldo Ferreira |
Eduardo Jorge Ferreira |
Emerson Fernando Silva De Almeida |
Fabiano Lino Da Silva |
Gil Eduardo Rodrigues De Brito |
Henrique Ribeiro Da Silva |
Henrique Valdrighi Paes |
Igor Vieira Galembek Nunes |
Jose Roberson De Sousa Mendes |
Leandro Goncalves Da Silva |
Leandro Murilo Felipe |
Luan Luque Lacerda |
Ozilton Da Silva Junior |
Rafael Alves Lomas |
Richardson Da Silva Garcia |
Washington Fernando Goncalves |
Wellington Augusto Miralha |
Wesley Eugenio Da Silva |
THE BROTHERS |
Arlei Robson Marquesin |
Bruno Cesar Sertao De Souza Silva |
Caio Abrantes Blossey |
Fabio Eduardo Brichesi |
Gustavo Terry De Oliveira |
Gustavo Yan Souza Dos Santos |
Igor Araujo Cassiavillani |
Isaias Dias Teixeira |
Jacson Sousa Santos |
Joao Vicente Graziotto Pasquarelli |
Leirson Duarte Fachina |
Luiz Carlos F. Stoco Junior |
Mauricio Costa Rodrigues |
Pedro Lui Junior |
Piero Augustus Almorin |
Robson Wilian De Lima |
Rodrigo Martins Aires |
Rusenildo Sousa Alves |
Sergio Ricardo Martini |
Vitor De Azevedo Ferreira |
Vitor Hugo Maiochi |
Walter Da Silva Marques |
JOGADORES |
THE BROTHERS |
Adaumir De Mesquita Melo |
Carlos Fernando Moro |
Carlos Jose Da Palma Duraes |
Celso Novato De Morais |
Gerson Da Silva Ferreira |
Jose Augusto Gabriel |
Jose Everaldo I. Alves |
Jose Romero Da Costa Oliveira |
Luiz Ribeiro Oliveira N. Costa Jr |
Marcelo Schenth Campos |
Marcio Toniolo |
Marcus Luciano Barbosa Agra |
Mauro Chiconatto |
Osmar Augusto Do Carmo |
Paulo Eduardo Ferro |
Pedro Paulo Oliveira De Souza |
Roverley Terry De Oliveira |
Sergio Ricardo Salvio |
Ubirajara Depoli Dos Santos |
PEÑAROL |
Adelmo Alves De Lima |
Alexandre Eduardo Cesar |
Andre Luiz Soares Morais |
Antonio Marcos Pereira |
Carlos Alberto De Carvalho |
Emerson Luiz Simioni |
Francialdo Mizael De Figueiredo |
Jose Aparecido Dos Santos |
Jose Orlando Da Nobrega |
Marcello Rubens A. Fidalgo |
Marcio Marson Gambini |
Matozinho Pereira Guimaraes |
Mauricio Dos Santos |
Mauro Lozano Nishimoto Junior |
Renato Angelo Zola |
Rubens De Oliveira Junior |
Sergio Vicente Sudano |
Wander Geraldo De Oliveira |
Wilson Nogueira |
Zildo Assis Soares Filho |
OPERÁRIOS |
Antonio Augusto Xavier De Queiroga |
Celso Silva Da Motta |
Claudemir Santos |
Claudio Santos Oliveira |
Evair Marcelo De Lima |
Fabiano Lopes De Almeida |
Francisco Antonio De Araujo |
Gildemar Dantas Dos Reis |
Idal Eugenio Souza Dias |
Joao Carlos Vilas Boas Barbosa |
Jose Batista De Lima |
Jose Laudelino Da Silva |
Luis Carlos Albaneze |
Marcio Rogerio Azevedo Lima |
Mauricio Alves De Lira |
Roberto Carlos Dos Santos |
Roberto De Lima Machado |
Robson Veloso De Carvalho |
Rodolfo Dos Reis |
Uerike Fernandes Rodrigues |
Valter Reis |
Willian De Oliveira |
CAÇULA |
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento |
Adriano Jose Nevacchi |
Alexandre Jeferson Amaro Da Silva |
Alexandre Magno Montibeller |
Amilton Casimiro |
Armindo Costa Junior |
Francisco Moreira |
Gilmar Luis Da Silveira |
Helio Brandini Filho |
Isaias Emidio Da Silva |
Jackson Carvalho De Oliveira |
Jose Luiz Zago |
Julio Cesar Cassetari |
Luis Carlos Ribeiro Da Costa |
Marco Aurelio Da Silva |
Marco Donizete Reis |
Orlando Angelo Gaiarim Junior |
Paulo Rogerio Martins Cunha |
Reginaldo Ferreira Da Silva |
Robson Santana De Melo |
Rodolfo Donizeti Prata |
Wilson Pedro Da Costa |
S.C. TRADICIONAL |
Audrei Jeferson Marquesin |
Claudemir N. Caminhola |
Djalma Santana Sales |
Edmilson Donizetti Martins |
Euclides Valdoski Ramos |
Helio Dos Santos Mata |
Jose Antonio Pires Granjo |
Juscelino Pinto De Souza |
Laud Pereira Borges |
Luciano Gamba Marques |
Marcos Antonio Costa |
Marcos Henrique Feliputi |
Nilton Lima Dos Santos |
Paulo Henrique Cotrin De Toledo |
Paulo Sergio Medici |
Paulo Sergio Ribeiro |
Reinud Dos Santos |
Ricardo Tofanello |
Robson De Jesus |
Rogerio Barbosa Da Silva |
Silvio Ricardo Pinto |
Vicente Valdoski Ramos |
Waldney Pedrolo |
Wilson Vieira Roger |
BEIRA RIO F.C. |
Ademir Xavier De Castro |
Anderson De Oliveira |
Anderson Santos Adriano |
Andre Batista Dos Santos |
Carlos Bonifacio |
Edinilson Jose Madureira |
Jeferson Ferreira Pires |
Joao Luis Ferreira Pires |
Joel F. Da Silva Jr |
Jose Anastacio Filho |
Jose Luiz Mota |
Jose Roberto Milla |
Julio Cesar Dos Santos |
Marcelo Gollo Ribeiro |
Marcelo Morales De Santana |
Marcos Francisco Talarico Rodrigues |
Miguel Llanas Funes |
Oliverio Jose Dias |
Osorio Antonio Lopes Pires Junior |
Paulo Roberto Assumpcao |
Reinaldo Polli Torres |
Ricardo Domingues Mineto |
VILA BOA |
Agnaldo Moura Jorge |
Aires Gomes Sabino |
Alexandre Nepomuceno Almeida |
Antonio Carlos Fernandes |
Antonio Rene Bezerra |
Clodoaldo Donisete Bocato |
Eder Charles Entz |
Edward Perez Campos |
Helio Machado |
Jose Carlos Barbosa |
Jurandir Prestes De Oliveira Junior |
Luis Augusto Falcao Gonzagas |
Luiz Antonio Mascarini |
Marcos E Silva |
Nelson Rodrigues Dos Santos |
Paulo Roberto Da Silva Mostardeiro |
Paulo Roberto El Kadre |
Roberto Castro De Lacerda |
Robson Cleber De Jesus |
Rogerio Romao Duarte Da Silva |
Ronaldo Inocencio |
Sandro Ordonho Sinesio |
Sergio Issa Del Nero |
JOGADORES |
TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP |
Adilson Britto Cunha |
Adilson Casimiro |
Andre Silveira Ferreira |
Antonio Gomes De Oliveira |
Carlos Jose Ribeiro |
Carmelo Lopes Locateli |
Enezio Brito Silva |
Erivaldo Vieira Dos Santos |
Fabio Antonio Oliveira Da Silva |
Gerson Tadeu Bertozzo |
Gilvan Ferreira Da Silva |
Hamilton De Oliveira |
Joao Batista Ferreira |
Jose Antonio Valentm |
Jose Guilherme Baldini Silveira Filho |
Luis Henrique Longhini |
Natanael Cesar De Carvalho |
Nilson Delgado |
Odilio Aparecido Costa |
Odilon Luiz De Oliveira Junior |
Paulo Sergio Da Silva |
Sergio Avoglia |
Valter Francisco Camello |
METROPOL |
Adalberto Battistini |
Antonio Carlos Correa |
Claudino Pezenti |
Dorly Eduardo Eller |
Edson Ribeiro De Paulo |
Fabio Hugo Piva |
Jaime Aparecido Silva |
Joao Carlos M. De Oliveira |
Jorge Tadeu Dos Santos |
Jose Eduardo Assumpcao |
Jose Manoel De Jesus Agrela |
Jose Renato De Oliveira Fidalgo |
Levi Carlos Frangiotti |
Marco Antonio Garcia |
Mauro Dos Santos |
Pedro Arnaldo Fornacialli |
Renato Luiz Bissoli |
Rogerio Santa Maria Marins |
Valmir Raimundo Da Silva |
S.C. TRADICIONAL |
Ademir Breda |
Alvaro Dos Santos |
Antonio Carlos Medici |
Antonio Donizetti Alves Teixeira |
Antonio Tito Costa Filho |
Artur V. De Ramos |
Carlos Donizetti Das Neves |
Carlos Donizetti De Lima |
Carlos Donizetti Dos Santos |
Claudio Furtado |
Clever Fiori |
Edmar Rodrigues Da Silva |
Florisvaldo Gomes Da Silva |
Helio Lemos Soares Filho |
Helio Nilton Almeida Sampaio |
Jose Braz Chiconatto |
Jose Maria Jorge Fayad |
Jose Mariano Da Silva Filho |
Jose Valdir De Lima |
Luis Carlos De Almeida |
Luiz Antonio Abade |
Mario Grassette |
Maurici Gomes |
Roberto Hissanori Yamashita |
Wagner Correia Santos |
MADRUGADA |
Adelmo De Oliveira Meira |
Antonio Marino Vieira Da Silva |
Carlos Alberto Andrade Branco |
Carlos Renato Borges |
Cesar Ambrosio Marques |
Elio Jose Da Silva |
Ernesto Crisanto Morais |
Fernando Alves Da Silva |
Ges Rocha Filho |
Gilson Luiz Rodrigues |
Horacio Cesar Biazoni |
Joao Batista De Paula |
Joao Batista Valverde |
Jose Eduardo De Almeida Fraga |
Jose Eustaquio De Souza |
Luis Alberto Corazza |
Luiz Carlos Batistini |
Manoel Erasmo Azulao Da Silva |
Natalicio Barroso |
Osmar Rolli |
Pedro Carvalho Vasconcellos |
Roberto Correa Sampaio |
Silvano Jose Vieira |
Silvio Augusto Perillo |
Tabajara Almeida Borges |
MADRUGADA 1 |
Ademir Pereira De Brito |
Antonio Roberto Dos Santos |
Arnaldo Ferreira De Souza |
Eder Sant`anna |
Edmilson Cavion Florencio |
Edmur Donizetti Ferro |
Fabio Alves De Oliveira |
Flavio Fernandes Da Silva |
Gerson Correa |
Irineu Troyano |
Israel Frutuoso Dos Anjos |
Ivanildo Paulo Da Silva |
Josafa Clementino De Souza |
Jose Americo Vieira Barrozo |
Luis Guilherme Cassiano |
Luiz Roberto Barbara |
Natanael Dominicio Januario |
Norton Rodrigues Machado Junior |
Sergio Luiz Ribeiro |
Vanderlei Ferreira De Castilho |
CAÇULA |
Adomario Ferreira |
Agnaldo Da Silva Valentim |
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva |
Aristides Amorim Goncalves |
Celio Dos Santos Leopoldino |
Everaldo Holzlsauer |
Francisco Otilio Senna Morais |
Glaucio Gomes Nascimento |
Henrique Nunes De Oliveira |
Joao Geraldo Rodrigues Ribeiro |
Manoel C. G. Maltez Filho |
Marcos V. Genovesi |
Mauro Escoriza |
Norberto Giovanni Peliciotti Alonso |
Odival Peres |
Paulo Cesar Torres |
Paulo Eduardo Cesar |
Valter Peliciari |
Wanduir Antunes Da Silva |
CAÇULA MAIS |
Antonio F. Satyro |
Antonio Sergio Fulador |
Carlos Alberto De Souza |
Francisco Ferreira Gomes |
Gilberto Menegazzo Barbosa |
Gilson Barbosa Rocha |
Jose Aparecido Mercado |
Jose Carlos Cezarino |
Jose Maria Dos Santos |
Jose Obadias Oliveira Ruyz |
Luiz Antonio Amaral Dutra |
Manoel Da Silva Alves |
Newton Carlos Bastoni |
Osmar Rodrigues Zago |
Ronaldo Rodrigues |
Rubens Gomes Machado |
William Divani De Almeida Junior |
Wilson Luiz Casa |
CAÇULA D+ |
Ademir Delcoli |
Aparecido Roberto Rodrigues |
Carlos Pastorelli |
Carlos Umberto Girardi |
Erivaldo Marinho |
Flavio Aparecido De Almeida |
Gilmar Simplicio Fernandes |
Ivo Gastardo (pai) |
Joao Carlos Isidoro |
Joel Werpel Pessoa |
Jose Devair Goncales |
Jose Julio Diaz Cabricano |
Luiz Carlos De Lima |
Luiz Porto Junior |
Luiz Verzignassi |
Orlando Giusti Filho |
Roberto Alves Couto |
Ronaldo Aparecido Pequini |
Sidnei Antonio Florindo |
VILA BOA |
Acemar Vial Da Silva |
Agnaldo Gomes De Jesus |
Aldo Aparecido F. De Barros |
Alejandro Esteban Lerones |
Aparecido Donizetti Sornoqui |
Cacio Massaji Muramoto |
Carlos Alberto Dos Santos |
Carlos Alberto Vicente Sobrinho |
Dercio Gil Junior |
Elcio Fiorelli Vasques |
Enzo Fernando Fingolo |
Fernando Antonio Douverny |
Fred Jose Oliveira Da Silva |
Gilberto Moreira De Alencar |
Jair Donizetti Dos Santos |
Jose Americo Pereira |
Lazaro Jose Duarte |
Luis Fernando Teixeira Gomes |
Luiz Antonio Fudoli |
Luiz Antonio Neves Costa |
Marcos Henrique De Andrade |
Nilson Aparecido Ferreira |
Rubens Rocha Pires |
Torquato Furlan Filho |
Valter Rovari |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | RIVER PLATE | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
2 º | LIVERPOOL | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 16 | 34 |
3 º | DIRETORIA | 17 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
4 º | PUMAS | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
5 º | OPERÁRIOS | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
6 º | MONTAPLAN | 13 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7 º | THE BROTHERS | -3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 54 | -48 |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | PEÑAROL | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 20 | 13 |
2 º | OPERÁRIOS | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 12 |
3 º | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 24 |
4 º | CAÇULA | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
5 º | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
6 º | THE BROTHERS | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 41 | -32 |
7 º | VILA BOA | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 37 | -33 |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | MADRUGADA 1 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 60 |
2 º | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 23 |
3 º | MADRUGADA | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
4 º | CAÇULA | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
5 º | VILA BOA | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
6 º | CAÇULA MAIS | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
7 º | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
8 º | METROPOL | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 46 | -38 |
9 º | CAÇULA D+ | -1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
CARTÕES | |||||||||
|
Demerito Sarmento Santos De Carvalho, Edilson Marani Miolla, Leandro Torel Cremonezzi, Milton Bigucci Junior, Rubens Esteves Roque Junior, Renato Alves Da Silva (DIRETORIA) |
||||||||
|
Henrique Goncalves Coelho, Luiz Carlos Braganca De Oliveira Junior, Marcio Aurelio Aita, Renan Metim Ramos, Leandro Bonicio Gomes Da Silva (DIRETORIA) |
||||||||
|
Marcel Sirca Dos Santos (LIVERPOOL) Suspenso - |
||||||||
|
Leonardo Silveira Carvalho (DIRETORIA) Suspenso - |
||||||||
Eliminação pela Comissão de Disciplina | |||||||||
Ricardo Rossini Tessariol (MONTAPLAN) |
CARTÕES | |
|
Ademir Xavier De Castro, Joao Luis Ferreira Pires, Jose Roberto Milla, Marcelo Gollo Ribeiro, Osorio Antonio Lopes Pires Junior, Miguel Llanas Funes, Oliverio Jose Dias, Carlos Bonifacio, Anderson Santos Adriano, Jose Luiz Mota (BEIRA RIO F.C.) |
|
Paulo Roberto Assumpcao (BEIRA RIO F.C.) |
| Jose Batista De Lima (OPERÁRIOS) Suspenso - |
CARTÕES | |
|
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva, Everaldo Holzlsauer, Francisco Otilio Senna Morais, Odival Peres, Paulo Eduardo Cesar (CAÇULA) |
|
Aristides Amorim Goncalves, Valter Peliciari (CAÇULA) |
| Enezio Brito Silva (TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP) Suspenso - |
|
Joao Batista Valverde |
03 de Março - Sábado - 1ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 3 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 01 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 5 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 02 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 0 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 03 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 1 | x | 2 | PEÑAROL | 04 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 2 | x | 3 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 05 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 0 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 06 |
04 de Março - Domingo - 1ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 0 | x | 3 | MADRUGADA 1 | 07 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 4 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 08 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 1 | x | 4 | RIVER PLATE | 09 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 1 | LIVERPOOL | 10 |
10 de Março - Sábado - 2ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 11 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA D+ | 0 | x | 9 | CAÇULA | 12 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 1 | x | 3 | RIVER PLATE | 13 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 4 | PUMAS | 14 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 15 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 5 | CAÇULA | 16 |
11 de Março - Domingo - 2ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 7 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 17 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 1 | x | 0 | MADRUGADA | 18 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 0 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 19 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 3 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 20 |
17 de Março - Sábado - 3ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 7 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 21 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA D+ | 22 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 1 | x | 4 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 23 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 24 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 5 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 25 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 2 | x | 1 | PUMAS | 26 |
18 de Março - Domingo - 3ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 2 | MADRUGADA | 27 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 2 | x | 0 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 28 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 2 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 29 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 6 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 30 |
24 de Março - Sábado - 4ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 1 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 31 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 0 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 32 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 0 | x | 2 | PUMAS | 33 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 7 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 34 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 0 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN | 35 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 36 |
25 de Março - Domingo - 4ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 37 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA D+ | 38 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 2 | x | 4 | OPERÁRIOS | 39 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 2 | x | 1 | PEÑAROL | 40 |
07 de Abril - Sábado - 5ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 1 | CAÇULA MAIS | 41 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA D+ | 2 | x | 4 | METROPOL | 42 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 2 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 43 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 44 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 5 | x | 3 | THE BROTHERS | 45 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 3 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 46 |
08 de Abril - Domingo - 5ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 4 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 47 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 3 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 48 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 1 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN | 49 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 4 | x | 1 | DIRETORIA | 50 |
14 de Abril - Sábado - 6ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 3 | VILA BOA | 51 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 4 | MADRUGADA | 52 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 3 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN | 53 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 5 | x | 2 | DIRETORIA | 54 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 1 | x | 0 | LIVERPOOL | 55 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 56 |
15 de Abril - Domingo - 6ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 3 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 57 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA D+ | 0 | x | 5 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 58 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 2 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 59 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 0 | x | 2 | PEÑAROL | 60 |
21 de Abril - Sábado - 7ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA D+ | 0 | x | 6 | MADRUGADA 1 | 61 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 3 | x | 1 | CAÇULA MAIS | 62 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 2 | x | 0 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 63 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 5 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 64 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 6 | OPERÁRIOS | 65 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 1 | x | 1 | RIVER PLATE | 66 |
22 de Abril - Domingo - 7ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (1º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 4 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 67 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 1 | x | 2 | VILA BOA | 68 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 3 | DIRETORIA | 69 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 1 | x | 1 | LIVERPOOL | 70 |
05 de Maio - Sábado - 8ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 2 | x | 3 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 71 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 72 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 1 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN | 73 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 5 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 74 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 0 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 75 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 1 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 76 |
06 de Maio - Domingo - 8ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 5 | x | 0 | CAÇULA D+ | 77 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 1 | x | 8 | MADRUGADA 1 | 78 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 7 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 79 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 0 | x | 0 | PUMAS | 80 |
12 de Maio - Sábado - 9ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 3 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 81 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 82 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 2 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 83 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 0 | x | 1 | PEÑAROL | 84 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 1 | x | 2 | PUMAS | 85 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 0 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 86 |
19 de Maio - Sábado - 10ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA D+ | 87 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 7 | MADRUGADA 1 | 88 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 8 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 89 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 90 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 4 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 91 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 3 | MONTAPLAN | 92 |
20 de Maio - Domingo - 10ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (1ª FASE) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 3 | x | 0 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 93 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 1 | x | 2 | CAÇULA MAIS | 94 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 4 | x | 1 | DIRETORIA | 95 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 7 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 96 |
26 de Maio - Sábado - 11ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (QUARTAS de FINAL) 1º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 11 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 97 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 3 | x | 0 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 98 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 3 | DIRETORIA | 99 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 1 | x | 9 | LIVERPOOL | 100 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 1 | x | 3 | RIVER PLATE | 101 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 2 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 102 |
27 de Maio - Domingo - 11ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (QUARTAS de FINAL) 1º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 3 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 103 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 104 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 105 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 3 | x | 1 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 106 |
09 de Junho - Sábado - 12ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 107 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 2 | x | 4 | LIVERPOOL | 108 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 109 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 2 | x | 4 | RIVER PLATE | 110 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 7 | PEÑAROL | 111 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 1 | x | 5 | OPERÁRIOS | 112 |
16 de Junho - Sábado - 13ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (QUARTAS de FINAL) 2º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 0 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 113 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 2 | x | 2 | CAÇULA MAIS | 114 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 1 | x | 3 | CAÇULA | 115 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 6 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 116 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 1 | x | 0 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 117 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 2 | MONTAPLAN | 118 |
17 de Junho - Domingo - 13ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) | 55+ (QUARTAS de FINAL) 2º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 3 | x | 1 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 119 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 5 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 120 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 5 | LIVERPOOL | 121 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS | 0 | x | 2 | DIRETORIA | 122 |
23 de Junho - Sábado - 14ª RODADA - SUB 45 e SUB 54 (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 3 | x | 2 | RIVER PLATE | 123 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 124 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 0 | PUMAS | 125 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 0 | PEÑAROL | 126 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 2 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 127 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | BEIRA RIO F.C. | 1 | x | 2 | THE BROTHERS | 128 |
30 de Junho - Sábado - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (SEMIFINAL) 1º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 6 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 129 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 0 | x | 0 | MADRUGADA | 130 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 4 | x | 0 | PUMAS | 131 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 5 | x | 0 | DIRETORIA | 132 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 133 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 0 | PEÑAROL | 134 |
14 de Julho - Sábado - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (SEMIFINAL) 2º jogo |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 4 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 135 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 1 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 136 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | S.C. TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 2 | OPERÁRIOS | 137 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 1 | x | 3 | PEÑAROL | 138 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 3 | x | 2 | PUMAS | 139 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | LIVERPOOL | 2 | x | 0 | DIRETORIA | 140 |
21 de Julho - Sábado - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (FINAL) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 3 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT. SP | 141 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 2 | x | 2 | OPERÁRIOS | 142 |
Penaltis | 3 | x | 0 | |||||
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 1 | x | 1 | LIVERPOOL | 143 |
Penaltis | 5 | x | 3 |