ARTILHEIROS | |
16 |
Osni Purificacao Neto (TRADICIONAL) |
11 |
Bruno Rocha Del Neri (OPERÁRIOS), Alexander Leme Ventura (TRADICIONAL) |
10 |
Rafael Alves Lomas (PUMAS / CAÇULA) |
9 |
Renan Metim Ramos (DIRETORIA) |
8 |
Alexandre Da Silva (MONTAPLAN) |
7 |
Claudino Magalhaes Dos Santos (MONTAPLAN), Thiago Aleixo Da Silva (OPERÁRIOS) |
6 |
Joadson Macedo Oliveira (MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA), Caio Valentim Ribeiro (OPERÁRIOS), Marcus Paulo Nunes Gouvea (RIVER PLATE) |
5 |
Rubens Esteves Roque Junior (DIRETORIA), Eduardo Afonso Lima , Marcio Jesus Pereira (MONTAPLAN), Rusenildo Sousa Alves (REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA), Gustavo Cera Cervantes (RIVER PLATE), Wilton Aguiar Figueiredo (TRADICIONAL) |
4 |
Eloy Palermo Carlone , Leonardo Silveira Carvalho , Milton Bigucci Junior (DIRETORIA), Fernando Candido Da Silva , Gilene Dias Dos Santos (MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA), Ricardo Da Silva Santos (RIVER PLATE) |
3 |
Marcio Silva Neves , Luiz Carlos Braganca De Oliveira Junior (DIRETORIA), Mauri Romano , Marcio Alexandre Servilha , Willian Augusto Dos Santos (MONTAPLAN), Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato (MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA), Marcos Eduardo Da Costa (OPERÁRIOS), Luan Luque Lacerda (PUMAS / CAÇULA), Diogo Carneiro De Amorim , Mauricio Costa Rodrigues (REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA) |
2 |
Marcelo Bigucci (DIRETORIA), Amauri Fregonezi Junior (MONTAPLAN), Daniel Arruda Furtina (MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA), Jean Carlos F. Valadares (OPERÁRIOS), Vinicius Gabriel G. Da Costa (PUMAS / CAÇULA), Felipe Dassi , Caio Augustus Asencio (RIVER PLATE), Bruno De Oliveira Monteiro (TRADICIONAL) |
1 |
Edilson Marani Miolla , Flavio Boscolo Rodrigues Prata , Djalma Santana Sales , Silvio Tartaro Junior , Fernando Belzunces Melo B. De Oliveira (DIRETORIA), Fabio Casares Xavier , Ricardo Guedes Manini (MONTAPLAN), Eduardo Novaes Buccieri (MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA), Andre Dziuba , Carlos Andre Rodrigues , Francisco Assis Beserra Pereira , Jonatas Rogerio Onofre Marques Canario , Marcelo Alves Da Costa , Ricardo Aparecido De Almeida , Lucas Da Silva Machado (OPERÁRIOS), Fabiano Lino Da Silva , Leandro Goncalves Da Silva , Wesley Eugenio Da Silva , Leandro Murilo Felipe , Alex Fernando Fajardo Pereira (PUMAS / CAÇULA), Douglas Romani Leite , Wellington Augusto Miralha (REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA), Fernando Da Fonseca Veiga , Renato Angelo Zola , Ozilton Da Silva Junior , Vinicius De Oliveira , Cledilson Aparecido De Paula (RIVER PLATE), Gustavo Henrique Nascimento Santos , Jose Guilherme Esteves Silveira , Otavio Adamo Corradi , Ricardo Milani , Sergio Ricardo Martini , Marcos Vinicius Piacalle (TRADICIONAL) |
1 Gol(s) Contra |
Emerson Fernando Silva De Almeida (PUMAS / CAÇULA) |
ARTILHEIROS | |
11 |
Nilton Lima Dos Santos (VILA BOA) |
10 |
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento (CAÇULA), Emerson Luiz Simioni (PEÑAROL) |
8 |
Luis Carlos Ribeiro Da Costa (CAÇULA), Valmir Godoi Sorrens (VILA BOA) |
7 |
Wilson Vieira Roger , Marco Donizete Reis (TRADICIONAL) |
6 |
Ademir Xavier De Castro (METROPOL) |
5 |
Marcelo Morales De Santana (METROPOL), Alexandre Eduardo Cesar (PEÑAROL), Marcus Luciano Barbosa Agra (THE BROTHERS) |
4 |
Mauricio Dos Santos (PEÑAROL), Rogerio Barbosa Da Silva (TRADICIONAL) |
3 |
Ademir Chagas , Reginaldo Ferreira Da Silva (CAÇULA), Jeferson Ferreira Pires (METROPOL), Celso Silva Da Motta (OPERÁRIOS), Marcello Rubens A. Fidalgo (PEÑAROL), Jose Batista De Lima (THE BROTHERS), Helio Dos Santos Mata , Reinud Dos Santos (TRADICIONAL) |
2 |
Luiz Antonio Geraldo (CAÇULA), Fabiano Lopes De Almeida , Robson Veloso De Carvalho , Francisco Moreira (OPERÁRIOS), Wander Geraldo De Oliveira (PEÑAROL), Amilton Casimiro (THE BROTHERS), Waldney Pedrolo (TRADICIONAL), Sergio Issa Del Nero , Paulo Sergio Ribeiro , Jose Carlos Pires Barbosa , Juscelino Pinto De Souza (VILA BOA) |
1 |
Rodolfo Donizeti Prata , Marco Aurelio Da Silva , Antonio Roberto Dos Santos (CAÇULA), Paulo Roberto Assumpcao (METROPOL), Antonio Augusto Xavier De Queiroga , Jose Laudelino Da Silva , Luis Carlos Albaneze , Marcio Rogerio Azevedo Lima , Mauricio Alves De Lira , Valter Reis (OPERÁRIOS), Ademilson Luiz Maria , Antonio Marcos Pereira , Mauro Lozano Nishimoto Junior (PEÑAROL), Carlos Fernando Moro , Luiz Ribeiro Oliveira N. Costa Jr , Antonio Carlos G. De Moraes Junior (THE BROTHERS), Jurandir Prestes De Oliveira Junior , Roberto Aparecido Hernandes , Edivaldo Theodoro (VILA BOA) |
ARTILHEIROS | |
17 |
Fabio Alves De Oliveira (MADRUGADA 1) |
12 |
Odilon Luiz De Oliveira Junior (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO) |
11 |
Antonio Marino Vieira Da Silva (MADRUGADA 1) |
10 |
Aristides Amorim Goncalves (CAÇULA) |
9 |
Norberto Giovanni Peliciotti Alonso (CAÇULA), Arnaldo Ferreira De Souza (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO) |
8 |
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO), Aparecido Donizetti Sornoqui (VILA BOA) |
7 |
Flavio Fernandes Da Silva (MADRUGADA 1), Jose Eduardo Assumpcao (METROPOL), Octavio Nunes Sobrinho (VILA BOA) |
6 |
Nilson Aparecido Ferreira (MADRUGADA 1) |
5 |
Agnaldo Da Silva Valentim (CAÇULA), Eder Sant`anna (MADRUGADA 1) |
4 |
Rogerio Santa Maria Marins (METROPOL), Odilio Aparecido Costa (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO), Manoel Ferreira De Oliveira Neto (VILA BOA) |
3 |
Marco Antonio Abade (CAÇULA), Joao Batista Valverde (MADRUGADA), Francisco Ferreira Gomes (METROPOL), Antonio Tito Costa Filho (TRADICIONAL), Carlos Donizetti Dos Santos , Carmelo Lopes Locateli (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO), Luis Fernando Teixeira Gomes (VILA BOA) |
2 |
Francisco Otilio Senna Morais , Marcos V. Genovesi , Valter Peliciari (CAÇULA), Manoel Da Silva Alves (CAÇULA MAIS), Cesar Ambrosio Marques , Joao Batista De Paula (MADRUGADA), Paulo Sergio Da Silva , Rubens Gomes Machado , Vanderlei Ferreira De Castilho , Natanael Dominicio Januario (MADRUGADA 1), Claudio Furtado , Marcos Dussin , Jose Braz Chiconatto (TRADICIONAL), Andre Silveira Ferreira , Carlos Alberto Dos Santos , Sergio Avoglia , Joao Batista Ferreira (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO), Aldo Aparecido F. De Barros (VILA BOA) |
1 |
Celio Dos Santos Leopoldino (CAÇULA), Newton Carlos Bastoni (CAÇULA MAIS), Adelmo De Oliveira Meira , Carlos Alberto Andrade Branco , Carlos Renato Borges , Tabajara Almeida Borges (MADRUGADA), Ademir Pereira De Brito , Edmur Donizetti Ferro , Jaime Romano , Silvio Augusto Perillo (MADRUGADA 1), Antonio F. Satyro (METROPOL), Luis Carlos De Almeida (TRADICIONAL), Joao Alvaro Valentim , Luis Guilherme Cassiano , Antonio Gomes De Oliveira , Gerson Tadeu Bertozzo (TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO), Joao Carlos M. De Oliveira , Marcos Antonio Prado (VILA BOA) |
JOGADORES |
DIRETORIA |
Audrei Jeferson Marquesin |
Dante Damasio Uccio |
Demerito Sarmento Santos De Carvalho |
Djalma Santana Sales |
Edilson Marani Miolla |
Eloy Palermo Carlone |
Fabio Nascimento De Sousa |
Fernando Belzunces Melo B. De Oliveira |
Flavio Boscolo Rodrigues Prata |
Leandro Torel Cremonezzi |
Leonardo Silveira Carvalho |
Luiz Carlos Braganca De Oliveira Junior |
Marcelo Bigucci |
Marcio Aurelio Aita |
Marcio Silva Neves |
Marcos Alberto De Oliveira |
Milton Bigucci Junior |
Pery Rodrigues Dos Santos |
Rafael Fernando Mendonca Ginez |
Renan Metim Ramos |
Ricardo Kanaan Mariano De Almeida |
Roberto Pereira De Oliveira Junior |
Rubens Esteves Roque Junior |
Silvio Tartaro Junior |
Thiago Negri De Castro |
PUMAS / CAÇULA |
Alex Fernando Fajardo Pereira |
Alexandre Trevisan |
Andre Franchini Giusti |
Bruno Manga Alves |
Celio Roberto Santos Rodrigues |
Eduardo Jorge Ferreira |
Emerson Fernando Silva De Almeida |
Fabiano De Souza Sacchi |
Fabiano Lino Da Silva |
Flavio Fernandes Alves |
Francialdo Mizael De Figueiredo |
Gil Eduardo Rodrigues De Brito |
Guilherme Galembeck Da Costa |
Guilherme Oliveira Dos Santos |
Guilherme Santana Felix |
Leandro Goncalves Da Silva |
Leandro Murilo Felipe |
Luan Luque Lacerda |
Rafael Alves Lomas |
Ricardo Lopes De Miranda |
Vinicius Gabriel G. Da Costa |
Washington Fernando Goncalves |
Wesley Eugenio Da Silva |
TRADICIONAL |
Alex Alves Ferreira |
Alexander Leme Ventura |
Alexandre Nepomuceno Almeida |
Anderson Pipoli Pimenta |
Andre Luiz Cherutti |
Augusto Cesar Santos Lima |
Augusto Henrique Stangorlini |
Bruno De Oliveira Monteiro |
Eduardo Jose Abbud |
Geovan Pires Barreto |
Gilmar Pires De Carvalho |
Gustavo Henrique Nascimento Santos |
Joloir Nieblas Cavichini |
Jose Guilherme Esteves Silveira |
Marcio Nepomuceno Almeida |
Marco Aurelio Silveira |
Marcos Vinicius Piacalle |
Osni Purificacao Neto |
Otavio Adamo Corradi |
Pedro Lui Junior |
Ricardo Milani |
Sergio Ricardo Martini |
Welington Aguiar Figueiredo |
Wilton Aguiar Figueiredo |
OPERÁRIOS |
Alexandro Moreira Da Silva |
Andre Casini Quelhas |
Andre Dziuba |
Arlei Robson Marquesin |
Bruno Rocha Del Neri |
Caio Valentim Ribeiro |
Carlos Andre Rodrigues |
Carlos Eduardo Goes Mendonca |
Daniel Fernando Marques |
Daniel Previatti De Oliveira Coelho |
Dhayson Zanqui Brianti |
Felipe Thadeu Oliveira Almeida |
Fernando De Aguilar Guedes |
Francisco Assis Beserra Pereira |
Jean Carlos F. Valadares |
Jonatas Rogerio Onofre Marques Canario |
Lucas Da Silva Machado |
Lucas Vinicius Da Silva |
Marcelo Alves Da Costa |
Marcelo Vieira Da Silva |
Marcos Eduardo Da Costa |
Ricardo Aparecido De Almeida |
Robert Vinicius Dos Santos Machado |
Thiago Aleixo Da Silva |
RIVER PLATE |
Caio Augustus Asencio |
Carlos Eduardo Minussi |
Cledilson Aparecido De Paula |
Cristiano Virginio |
Danilo Rosa |
Edson Cunha De Oliveira |
Euvaldo Silva Batista |
Fabio Alexandre Bidarra |
Felipe Dassi |
Fernando Da Fonseca Veiga |
Fernando Luis Prado Abreu |
Frederico Augusto De Monteiro Fusari |
Gustavo Cera Cervantes |
Leonardo Silva Batista |
Luis Fernando Conti Pereira |
Marcos Antonio Costa |
Marcus Paulo Nunes Gouvea |
Ozilton Da Silva Junior |
Renan Coelho Da Silva |
Renato Angelo Zola |
Ricardo Carvalho De Oliveira |
Ricardo Da Silva Santos |
Ricardo Tofanello |
Victor Fallara |
Vinicius De Oliveira |
REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA |
Alexandre Dos Reis Pitondo |
Armando De Oliveira Garcia |
Bruno Luis Reinis |
Caio Abrantes Blossey |
Celso Novato De Morais |
Diogo Carneiro De Amorim |
Douglas Romani Leite |
Edson Paulino |
Enzo Passafaro |
Gilberto Pereira Da Costa |
Givanildo Leandro De Sousa |
Gustavo Esteves Couto |
Henrique Valdrighi Paes |
Igor Araujo Cassiavillani |
Isaias Dias Teixeira |
Jacson Sousa Santos |
Luciano Augusto Rocha |
Marcelo Souza De Oliveira |
Marcos Matsui |
Mauricio Costa Rodrigues |
Piero Augustus Almorin |
Rodrigo Martins Aires |
Rusenildo Sousa Alves |
Wellington Augusto Miralha |
Weslei Jesus Silva |
MONTAPLAN |
Alexandre Da Silva |
Amauri Fregonezi Junior |
Andre Luis Do Carmo |
Arnaldo Guilherme Pfeifer Mendes |
Claudino Magalhaes Dos Santos |
Ederson Lopes Queiroz |
Eduardo Afonso Lima |
Eduardo Pereira Paiva |
Erik Idler Gomes |
Fabio Casares Xavier |
Fabricio Machado Grana |
Flavio Dos Santos Fernandes |
Flavio Estenio De Oliveira |
Guilherme Antonio F. Lima Paulo |
Marcel Sirca Dos Santos |
Marcio Alexandre Servilha |
Marcio Jesus Pereira |
Mauri Romano |
Mauro Luis Guedes |
Renan Coutinho Pires |
Ricardo Guedes Manini |
Willian Augusto Dos Santos |
MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA |
Anderson Ceratti |
Andre Cezarino De Lima |
Andre Luis Caldeira |
Carlos Eduardo D. Ol. Ribeiro |
Cesar Guedes Da Silva |
Claudio Roberto Pereira Barros |
Daniel Arruda Furtina |
Eduardo Novaes Buccieri |
Edward Perez Campos |
Fernando Candido Da Silva |
Gilene Dias Dos Santos |
Jhony Stojevic Righi |
Joadson Macedo Oliveira |
Joeliton Macedo Oliveira |
Leonardo Machado Rosa |
Lucas Henrique Franco Gaiofato |
Luis Carlos Viessi |
Paulo Roberto Buccieri Junior |
Ricardo Da Silva Rodrigues |
Ricardo Rossini Tessariol |
Romulo Lima Medeiros |
Ronny Peterson Da Costa |
Salismar Figueiredo |
Sylvio Carvalho Coelho Junior |
JOGADORES |
PEÑAROL |
Ademilson Luiz Maria |
Alencar Alexandre Lui |
Alexandre Eduardo Cesar |
Andre Luiz Soares Morais |
Antonio Marcos Pereira |
Carlos Alberto De Carvalho |
Emerson Luiz Simioni |
Fulvio Renato Piva |
Gilberto Cassio Carbelim |
Humberto Luis Jacinto |
Jose Aparecido Dos Santos |
Marcello Rubens A. Fidalgo |
Marcio Marson Gambini |
Matozinho Pereira Guimaraes |
Mauricio Dos Santos |
Mauro Lozano Nishimoto Junior |
Robson Santana De Melo |
Rubens De Oliveira Junior |
Sergio Vicente Sudano |
Silvio Ricardo Pinto |
Wander Geraldo De Oliveira |
Willian De Oliveira |
Wilson Nogueira |
Zildo Assis Soares Filho |
TRADICIONAL |
Adilson Casimiro |
Claudemir N. Caminhola |
Enezio Brito Silva |
Euclides Valdoski Ramos |
Fabio Antonio Oliveira Da Silva |
Helio Brandini Filho |
Helio Dos Santos Mata |
Jose Antonio Pires Granjo |
Laud Pereira Borges |
Luciano Gamba Marques |
Luis Carlos Varella |
Luis Henrique Longhini |
Marco Donizete Reis |
Marco Roberto Bortoletto |
Marcos Venzol |
Paulo Custodio Ferreira |
Paulo Henrique Cotrin De Toledo |
Paulo Sergio Medici |
Reginaldo Mendes De Araujo |
Reinud Dos Santos |
Rogerio Barbosa Da Silva |
Roner Mendes Pereira |
Waldney Pedrolo |
Wilson Vieira Roger |
VILA BOA |
Aires Gomes Sabino |
Antonio Carlos Fernandes |
Claudio Roberto Davanco |
Edesio Flaviano Anjo |
Edivaldo Theodoro |
Edmilson Donizetti Martins |
Enzo Fernando Fingolo |
Gilmar Luis Da Silveira |
Helio Machado |
Jair Donizetti Dos Santos |
Joao Carlos De Sousa |
Joaquim Roberto De Almeida |
Jose Carlos Pires Barbosa |
Jose Luiz Zago |
Julio Cesar Cassetari |
Jurandir Prestes De Oliveira Junior |
Juscelino Pinto De Souza |
Marcos Henrique De Andrade |
Nilton Lima Dos Santos |
Paulo Roberto Da Silva Mostardeiro |
Paulo Sergio Ribeiro |
Roberto Aparecido Hernandes |
Rodolfo Dos Reis |
Sergio Issa Del Nero |
Valmir Godoi Sorrens |
CAÇULA |
Ademir Chagas |
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento |
Adriano Jose Nevacchi |
Alexandre Magno Montibeller |
Antonio Roberto Dos Santos |
Armindo Costa Junior |
Glaucio Gomes Nascimento |
Jackson Carvalho De Oliveira |
Janio Ferreira De Castro |
Luis Carlos Ribeiro Da Costa |
Luiz Antonio Geraldo |
Marco Aurelio Da Silva |
Mauro Escoriza |
Miguel Llanas Funes |
Orlando Angelo Gaiarim Junior |
Paulo Cesar Torres |
Paulo Rogerio Martins Cunha |
Reginaldo Ferreira Da Silva |
Rodolfo Donizeti Prata |
Rubens Fonseca |
Valmir Francisco Camello |
Vicente Valdoski Ramos |
METROPOL |
Ademir Xavier De Castro |
Agnaldo Moura Jorge |
Anderson De Oliveira |
Andre Batista Dos Santos |
Carlos Fonseca |
Clodoaldo Donisete Bocato |
Eder Charles Entz |
Edinilson Jose Madureira |
Francisco Ranieri Lopes |
Jaime Aparecido Silva |
Jeferson Ferreira Pires |
Joao Luis Ferreira Pires |
Lazaro Jose Durte |
Marcelo Gollo Ribeiro |
Marcelo Morales De Santana |
Marcos Linhares Dadalti |
Oliverio Jose Dias |
Paulo Roberto Assumpcao |
Sergio Ricardo Salvio |
Torquato Furlan Filho |
Vladimir Ferreira Pires |
Waldo Depolli Junior |
OPERÁRIOS |
Antonio Augusto Xavier De Queiroga |
Celso Silva Da Motta |
Evair Marcelo De Lima |
Fabiano Lopes De Almeida |
Francisco Antonio De Araujo |
Francisco Moreira |
Idal Eugenio Souza Dias |
Jose Laudelino Da Silva |
Jose Roberto Milla |
Julio Cesar Dos Santos |
Luis Carlos Albaneze |
Marcio Rogerio Azevedo Lima |
Mauricio Alves De Lira |
Roberto Carlos Dos Santos |
Roberto De Lima Machado |
Roberto Penha Almendro |
Robson Tadeu De Almeida |
Robson Veloso De Carvalho |
Roverley Terry De Oliveira |
Sandro Cesar De Araujo |
Sidnei Simoes Pires |
Uerike Fernandes Rodrigues |
Valter Reis |
THE BROTHERS |
Amilton Casimiro |
Antonio Carlos G. De Moraes Junior |
Breno Fernandes |
Carlos Fernando Moro |
Carlos Jose Da Palma Duraes |
Cid Azevedo Silva |
Gerson Da Silva Ferreira |
Jair De Carvalho |
Jose Augusto Gabriel |
Jose Batista De Lima |
Jose Everaldo I. Alves |
Luis Augusto Falcao Gonzagas |
Luiz Ribeiro Oliveira N. Costa Jr |
Marcelo Schenth Campos |
Marcus Luciano Barbosa Agra |
Mauro Chiconatto |
Oberdam Pessoa R. Ferreira |
Pedro Paulo Oliveira De Souza |
William Divani De Almeida Junior |
JOGADORES |
TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO |
Andre Silveira Ferreira |
Antonio Gomes De Oliveira |
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva |
Arnaldo Ferreira De Souza |
Carlos Alberto Dos Santos |
Carlos Donizetti Dos Santos |
Carmelo Lopes Locateli |
Fernando Antonio Douverny |
Geraldo Francisco De Souza |
Gerson Tadeu Bertozzo |
Joao Alvaro Valentim |
Joao Batista Ferreira |
Josafa Clementino De Souza |
Jose Antonio Valentm |
Jose Valdir De Lima |
Luis Guilherme Cassiano |
Luiz Roberto Barbara |
Mario Grassette |
Natanael Cesar De Carvalho |
Odilio Aparecido Costa |
Odilon Luiz De Oliveira Junior |
Sergio Avoglia |
Sergio Luiz Ribeiro |
CAÇULA |
Adomario Ferreira |
Agnaldo Da Silva Valentim |
Antonio Sergio Fulador |
Aristides Amorim Goncalves |
Celio Dos Santos Leopoldino |
Everaldo Holzlsauer |
Francisco Otilio Senna Morais |
Gilson Barbosa Rocha |
Jose Maria Dos Santos |
Jose Maria Jorge Fayad |
Jose Obadias Oliveira Ruyz |
Manoel C. G. Maltez Filho |
Marco Antonio Abade |
Marcos V. Genovesi |
Norberto Giovanni Peliciotti Alonso |
Odival Peres |
Paulo Eduardo Cesar |
Valter Peliciari |
Wanduir Antunes Da Silva |
CAÇULA MAIS |
Ademir Delcoli |
Andre Luiz Ignacio Da Silva |
Aparecido Roberto Rodrigues |
Carlos Alberto De Souza |
Carlos Umberto Girardi |
Clever Fiori |
Erivaldo Marinho |
Joel Werpel Pessoa |
Jose Aparecido Mercado |
Jose Carlos Cezarino |
Jose Julio Diaz Cabricano |
Luiz Verzignassi |
Manoel Da Silva Alves |
Newton Carlos Bastoni |
Odair Francisco Vieira |
Orlando Giusti Filho |
Osmar Rodrigues Zago |
Roberto Alves Couto |
Roberto Alves Moreira (pai) |
Roberto Gardinalli |
Sidnei Antonio Florindo |
TRADICIONAL |
Ademir Breda |
Alvaro Dos Santos |
Antonio Carlos Medici |
Antonio Donizetti Alves Teixeira |
Antonio Tito Costa Filho |
Artur V. De Ramos |
Bento Felix Dos Santos |
Carlos Donizetti Das Neves |
Carlos Donizetti De Lima |
Claudio Furtado |
Edmar Rodrigues Da Silva |
Gilberto Menegazzo Barbosa |
Gilvan Ferreira Da Silva |
Joao Geraldo R. Ribeiro |
Jose Braz Chiconatto |
Jose Luiz Cherutti (pai) |
Luis Carlos De Almeida |
Marco Antonio De Menezes |
Marcos Antonio Da Silva |
Marcos Dussin |
Natanael Eliel Dos Santos |
Osmando Alves Rocha |
Wilson Falsoni Cavalcante |
MADRUGADA |
Adelmo De Oliveira Meira |
Carlos Alberto Andrade Branco |
Carlos Renato Borges |
Cesar Ambrosio Marques |
Elio Jose Da Silva |
Fernando Alves Da Silva |
Fernando Bordignon |
Ges Rocha Filho |
Gilson Luiz Rodrigues |
Horacio Cesar Biazoni |
Irineu Troyano |
Joao Batista De Paula |
Joao Batista Valverde |
Jose Eduardo De Almeida Fraga |
Jose Eustaquio De Souza |
Jose Luiz Esteves |
Luis Alberto Corazza |
Luiz Augusto Borges |
Luiz Carlos Batistini |
Manoel Erasmo Azulao Da Silva |
Pedro Carvalho Vasconcellos |
Roberto Correa Sampaio |
Tabajara Almeida Borges |
MADRUGADA 1 |
Ademir Pereira De Brito |
Antonio Marino Vieira Da Silva |
Eder Sant`anna |
Edmur Donizetti Ferro |
Fabio Alves De Oliveira |
Flavio Fernandes Da Silva |
Gilberto Antonio Tercariol |
Israel Frutuoso Dos Anjos |
Ivanildo Paulo Da Silva |
Jaime Romano |
Jose Americo Vieira Barrozo |
Marcos Antonio Magrine |
Natalicio Barroso |
Natanael Dominicio Januario |
Nilson Aparecido Ferreira |
Norton Rodrigues Machado Junior |
Paulo Sergio Da Silva |
Rubens Gomes Machado |
Silvio Augusto Perillo |
Vanderlei Ferreira De Castilho |
VILA BOA |
Agnaldo Gomes De Jesus |
Alberto Alexandre Alves |
Aldo Aparecido F. De Barros |
Aparecido Donizetti Sornoqui |
Cacio Massaji Muramoto |
Carlos Pastorelli |
Cicero Calheiros Melo |
Elcio Fiorelli Vasques |
Fabio Hugo Piva |
Francisco Maganha Segura |
Fred Jose Oliveira Da Silva |
Joao Carlos M. De Oliveira |
Luis Fernando Teixeira Gomes |
Luiz Antonio Fudoli |
Luiz Antonio Neves Costa |
Luiz Porto Junior |
Manoel Ferreira Baracho |
Manoel Ferreira De Oliveira Neto |
Marcos Antonio Prado |
Octavio Nunes Sobrinho |
Roberto Palanch |
Ronaldo Rodrigues |
Valter Rovari |
Wilson Aguiar Figueiredo (pai) |
Wilson Luiz Casa |
METROPOL |
Alexandre Marcos |
Antonio Carlos Correa |
Antonio F. Satyro |
Antonio Luiz Da Silva |
Antonio Sergio Luvizeto |
Claudino Pezenti |
Dorly Eduardo Eller |
Francisco Ferreira Gomes |
Gilberto De Andrade |
Helio Lemos Soares Filho |
Jose Eduardo Assumpcao |
Jose Manoel De Jesus Agrela |
Jose Renato De Oliveira Fidalgo |
Marco Antonio Garcia |
Mario Strufaldi |
Napoleao Nogueira Reis |
Pedro Arnaldo Fornacialli |
Roberto Hissanori Yamashita |
Rogerio Santa Maria Marins |
Valmir Raimundo Da Silva |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | TRADICIONAL | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 24 |
2 º | MONTAPLAN | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 16 | 23 |
3 º | RIVER PLATE | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 12 |
4 º | OPERÁRIOS | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 12 |
5 º | DIRETORIA | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 10 |
6 º | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
7 º | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
8 º | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 62 | -49 |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | TRADICIONAL | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
2 º | VILA BOA | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
3 º | PEÑAROL | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 17 |
4 º | CAÇULA | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 14 |
5 º | OPERÁRIOS | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
6 º | THE BROTHERS | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
7 º | METROPOL | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 54 | -40 |
Col. | Equipes | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1 º | MADRUGADA 1 | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 7 | 51 |
2 º | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 13 | 38 |
3 º | CAÇULA | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 23 |
4 º | VILA BOA | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
5 º | MADRUGADA | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
6 º | TRADICIONAL | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 41 | -31 |
7 º | METROPOL | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
8 º | CAÇULA MAIS | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 46 | -43 |
CARTÕES | |
|
Edilson Marani Miolla (DIRETORIA) |
|
Euvaldo Silva Batista (RIVER PLATE) |
|
Fabio Casares XavierMarcel Sirca Dos Santos |
CARTÕES | |||||||||
|
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento, Adriano Jose Nevacchi, Reginaldo Ferreira Da Silva, Valmir Francisco Camello (CAÇULA) |
||||||||
|
Claudemir N. Caminhola, Luciano Gamba Marques (TRADICIONAL) |
||||||||
|
Ademir Xavier De Castro (METROPOL) Suspenso - |
||||||||
| Rodolfo Donizeti Prata (CAÇULA) Suspenso - Joao Luis Ferreira Pires (METROPOL) Suspenso - Agnaldo Moura Jorge (METROPOL) Suspenso - |
||||||||
Comissão de Organização e Disciplina | |||||||||
Silvio Ricardo Pinto (PEÑAROL) - Suspenso - 15/07/2017 |
CARTÕES | |
|
Aristides Amorim Goncalves, Manoel C. G. Maltez Filho, Odival Peres, Antonio Sergio Fulador (CAÇULA) |
04 de Março - Sábado - 1ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 01 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 3 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 02 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 3 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 03 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 2 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 04 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 1 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 05 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 0 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 06 |
05 de Março - Domingo - 1ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 0 | x | 2 | MADRUGADA 1 | 07 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 1 | x | 3 | VILA BOA | 08 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 2 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 09 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 0 | x | 2 | OPERÁRIOS | 10 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 1 | x | 1 | RIVER PLATE | 11 |
11 de Março - Sábado - 2ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 2 | x | 2 | VILA BOA | 12 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 3 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 13 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 3 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 14 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 3 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 15 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 0 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 16 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 2 | x | 0 | RIVER PLATE | 17 |
12 de Março - Domingo - 2ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL | 18 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 7 | MADRUGADA 1 | 19 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 0 | x | 2 | VILA BOA | 20 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 21 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 3 | x | 1 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 22 |
18 de Março - Sábado - 3ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA 1 | 23 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 3 | VILA BOA | 24 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 3 | VILA BOA | 25 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 2 | x | 4 | OPERÁRIOS | 26 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 3 | x | 1 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 27 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 4 | x | 2 | RIVER PLATE | 28 |
19 de Março - Domingo - 3ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 1 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 29 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 1 | x | 0 | MADRUGADA | 30 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 31 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 1 | x | 1 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 32 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 0 | x | 3 | TRADICIONAL | 33 |
25 de Março - Sábado - 4ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 5 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 34 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 0 | MADRUGADA | 35 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 1 | PEÑAROL | 36 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 6 | x | 1 | THE BROTHERS | 37 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 2 | x | 3 | DIRETORIA | 38 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 3 | x | 2 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 39 |
26 de Março - Domingo - 4ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 4 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 40 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 3 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 41 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 42 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 3 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 43 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 7 | x | 2 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 44 |
01 de Abril - Sábado - 5ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 4 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 45 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 46 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 6 | x | 2 | METROPOL | 47 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 2 | OPERÁRIOS | 48 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 0 | x | 2 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 49 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 0 | x | 0 | DIRETORIA | 50 |
02 de Abril - Domingo - 5ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 51 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 52 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | PEÑAROL | 53 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 2 | x | 3 | OPERÁRIOS | 54 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 55 |
08 de Abril - Sábado - 6ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 3 | x | 1 | CAÇULA MAIS | 56 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 5 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 57 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 3 | TRADICIONAL | 58 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 1 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 59 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 2 | DIRETORIA | 60 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 0 | x | 1 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 61 |
09 de Abril - Domingo - 6ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 3 | x | 0 | MADRUGADA | 62 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 7 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL | 63 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 0 | x | 0 | PEÑAROL | 64 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 4 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 65 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 0 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 66 |
22 de Abril - Sábado - 7ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 0 | x | 5 | MADRUGADA 1 | 67 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 68 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 1 | x | 4 | CAÇULA | 69 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 0 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 70 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 71 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 1 | x | 3 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 72 |
23 de Abril - Domingo - 7ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (1º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | METROPOL | 1 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 73 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 74 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 8 | x | 3 | METROPOL | 75 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 4 | x | 0 | DIRETORIA | 76 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 1 | x | 0 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 77 |
29 de Abril - Sábado - 8ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 4 | x | 2 | METROPOL | 78 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 3 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 79 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 1 | METROPOL | 80 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 1 | x | 7 | TRADICIONAL | 81 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 5 | x | 0 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 82 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 1 | x | 6 | MONTAPLAN | 83 |
30 de Abril - Domingo - 8ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 8 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL | 84 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 3 | CAÇULA | 85 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 1 | x | 0 | PEÑAROL | 86 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 3 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 87 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 1 | DIRETORIA | 88 |
06 de Maio - Sábado - 9ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 5 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 89 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 9 | CAÇULA | 90 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 0 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 91 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 4 | PEÑAROL | 92 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 2 | x | 6 | DIRETORIA | 93 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 3 | MONTAPLAN | 94 |
13 de Maio - Sábado - 9ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 95 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 0 | x | 3 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 96 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 5 | x | 0 | METROPOL | 97 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 3 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 98 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 4 | x | 0 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 99 |
20 de Maio - Sábado - 10ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 0 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 100 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 101 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 1 | x | 6 | OPERÁRIOS | 102 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 0 | x | 2 | MONTAPLAN | 103 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 104 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 2 | x | 4 | DIRETORIA | 105 |
21 de Maio - Domingo - 10ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 106 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 2 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 107 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | VILA BOA | 2 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 108 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 0 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 109 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 2 | x | 2 | METROPOL | 110 |
27 de Maio - Sábado - 11ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | VILA BOA | 1 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 111 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 9 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 112 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 0 | x | 6 | CAÇULA | 113 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 0 | x | 3 | OPERÁRIOS | 114 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 2 | RIVER PLATE | 115 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 1 | x | 6 | MONTAPLAN | 116 |
28 de Maio - Domingo - 11ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 2 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL | 117 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 1 | x | 3 | MADRUGADA 1 | 118 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | THE BROTHERS | 1 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 119 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 120 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 3 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 121 |
03 de Junho - Sábado - 12ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 0 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 122 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 1 | x | 3 | MADRUGADA 1 | 123 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 0 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 124 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN | 125 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 6 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 126 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 0 | x | 1 | RIVER PLATE | 127 |
04 de Junho - Domingo - 12ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | CAÇULA MAIS | 128 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | METROPOL | 0 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 129 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 0 | x | 6 | CAÇULA | 130 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | OPERÁRIOS | 4 | x | 2 | THE BROTHERS | 131 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 2 | x | 1 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 132 |
10 de Junho - Sábado - 13ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 2 | MADRUGADA 1 | 133 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA | 0 | x | 3 | CAÇULA | 134 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 2 | x | 5 | THE BROTHERS | 135 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 1 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 136 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 8 | x | 1 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 137 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 1 | x | 3 | RIVER PLATE | 138 |
11 de Junho - Domingo - 13ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 6 | x | 2 | METROPOL | 139 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 1 | x | 5 | VILA BOA | 140 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 3 | VILA BOA | 141 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 1 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN | 142 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 5 | x | 5 | TRADICIONAL | 143 |
24 de Junho - Sábado - 14ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 1 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 144 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 5 | METROPOL | 145 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 2 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 146 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 54 | CAÇULA | 3 | x | 0 | THE BROTHERS | 147 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 2 | x | 1 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 148 |
6º Jogo | 15:30 | Sub 45 | OPERÁRIOS | 1 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 149 |
25 de Junho - Domingo - 14ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ (2º TURNO) |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | CAÇULA MAIS | 0 | x | 1 | MADRUGADA | 150 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 2 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 151 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 54 | METROPOL | 1 | x | 6 | PEÑAROL | 152 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 1 | x | 3 | RIVER PLATE | 153 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 0 | x | 2 | MONTAPLAN | 154 |
01 de Julho - Sábado - 15ª RODADA (SEMIFINAL - 1º JOGO) - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 3 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 155 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 3 | x | 2 | CAÇULA | 156 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 0 | x | 0 | OPERÁRIOS | 157 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 0 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 158 |
5º Jogo | 14:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 8 | x | 1 | REAL FUTEBOL e RESENHA | 159 |
02 de Julho - Domingo - 15ª RODADA (SEMIFINAL - 1º JOGO) - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 3 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 160 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 0 | x | 0 | VILA BOA | 161 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 0 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL | 162 |
08 de Julho - Sábado - 16ª RODADA (SEMIFINAL - 2º JOGO) - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 1 | x | 1 | CAÇULA | 163 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | PEÑAROL | 0 | x | 2 | VILA BOA | 164 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | RIVER PLATE | 0 | x | 0 | TRADICIONAL | 165 |
4º Jogo | 12:30 | Sub 45 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 3 | x | 0 | MONTAPLAN / SHOW de BOLA | 166 |
09 de Julho - Domingo - 16ª RODADA (SEMIFINAL - 2º JOGO) - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:00 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 6 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 167 |
2º Jogo | 09:30 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 0 | x | 0 | CAÇULA | 168 |
3º Jogo | 11:00 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 1 | x | 1 | OPERÁRIOS | 169 |
15 de Julho - Sábado - 17ª RODADA: FINAL - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55+ |
||||||||
1º Jogo | 08:30 | 55+ | MADRUGADA 1 | 1 | x | 1 | TRADICIONAL / DESENT S PAULO | 170 |
Penaltis | 5 | x | 4 | |||||
2º Jogo | 10:00 | Sub 54 | TRADICIONAL | 1 | x | 1 | VILA BOA | 171 |
Penaltis | 4 | x | 3 | |||||
3º Jogo | 11:30 | Sub 45 | MONTAPLAN | 0 | x | 2 | TRADICIONAL | 172 |
4º Jogo | 13:00 | Sub 45 | DIRETORIA | 4 | x | 1 | PUMAS / CAÇULA | 173 |